skip navigation

Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs ODAC Indoor Championships
12:00 PM

vs ODAC Indoor Championships
12:00 PM

at Salisbury
9:00 AM

Juniata
12:00 PM

at Salisbury
1:00 PM

Juniata
3:00 PM
26
27
28
at Averett
3:00 PM
1
2
Mary Baldwin
3:00 PM

Mary Baldwin
5:00 PM
3
vs Roanoke Final Qualifier
10:00 AM

vs Tufts Final Qualifier
TBA

vs Roanoke Final Qualifier
10:00 AM

vs Tufts Final Qualifier
TBA

Oneonta
12:00 PM

William Peace
2:00 PM

at Salem
3:00 PM

Oneonta
3:00 PM
4
vs Albion
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Albion
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Defiance
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
6:00 PM
5
vs Pfeiffer Women’s Invitational
TBD

vs Ashland
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Emerson
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
TBA

vs Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
10:00 AM

vs Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM

vs Bluffton
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
3:45 PM
6
vs Pfeiffer Women’s Invitational
TBD

vs Christopher Newport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM

Muskingum
3:00 PM
7
vs DeSales
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
TBA

vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Kissimmee, Fla
1:30 PM

vs Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM

at Wesley
3:00 PM
8
vs Misericordia
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
TBA

vs John Carroll
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
TBA

vs Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
9
vs NCAA Indoor Championships
TBA

vs Coastal Carolina Invite
TBA

vs NCAA Indoor Championships
TBA

vs Coastal Carolina Invite
TBA

vs Penn St.-New Kens.
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
TBA

vs Muskingum
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
11:15 AM
10
vs The Apprentice School Spring Break Invitational
TBD

vs NCAA Indoor Championships
TBA

vs Coastal Carolina Invite
TBA

vs NCAA Indoor Championships
TBA

vs Coastal Carolina Invite
TBA

Roanoke
12:00 PM

at Lynchburg
1:00 PM

at Frostburg St.
3:00 PM

Roanoke
3:00 PM
11
vs The Apprentice School Spring Break Invitational
TBD
12
Rowan
4:00 PM
13
Washington and Lee
4:00 PM

Stevenson
4:00 PM
14
at Sweet Briar
4:00 PM

at Mary Washington
4:00 PM

Washington College
4:00 PM
15
Mary Washington
3:00 PM

Mary Washington
5:00 PM
16
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate
TBD

vs W&L Track and Field Carnival
10:00 AM

vs W&L Track and Field Carnival
10:00 AM

vs Jekyll Island Women's Collegiate
TBD

Randolph
2:00 PM

Randolph
2:00 PM
17
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate
TBD

vs W&L Track and Field Carnival
11:00 AM

vs W&L Track and Field Carnival
11:00 AM

vs Jekyll Island Women's Collegiate
TBD

Lynchburg
12:00 PM

Marymount (Va.)
1:00 PM

Lynchburg
3:00 PM

Hampden-Sydney
4:00 PM
18
vs Jekyll Island Collegiate
TBD

vs Jekyll Island Women's Collegiate
TBD

at Emory & Henry
1:00 PM

at Emory & Henry
1:00 PM

Pitt.-Bradford
1:00 PM

Pitt.-Bradford
3:00 PM
19
20
at Ferrum
3:30 PM
21
at Hampden-Sydney
3:00 PM

Shenandoah
4:00 PM

at Shenandoah
4:00 PM

at Shenandoah
6:00 PM

at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
22
23
vs Marine Corps Intercollegiate
TBD
24
vs Marine Corps Intercollegiate
TBD

vs Dr. Jack M. Toms Invite
2:30 PM/8:00 AM

vs Dr. Jack M. Toms Invite
2:30 PM/8:00 AM

at Randolph-Macon
12:00 PM

at Virginia Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at Randolph-Macon
3:00 PM

at Lynchburg
4:30 PM
25
vs Marine Corps Intercollegiate
TBD

vs Max & Susan Stith Invitational
TBD

at Guilford
1:00 PM

at Guilford
3:00 PM
26
vs Max & Susan Stith Invitational
TBD

Washington and Lee
3:00 PM

MIT
4:00 PM
27
Eastern Mennonite
3:00 PM

at Washington and Lee
4:00 PM

Eastern Mennonite
5:00 PM
28
at Lynchburg
2:00 PM

Averett
4:00 PM

Mt. St. Vincent
6:00 PM
29
30
Lynchburg
2:00 PM

at Frostburg St.
3:00 PM

at Frostburg St.
5:00 PM
31
Virginia Wesleyan
12:00 PM

Guilford
1:00 PM

Virginia Wesleyan
3:00 PM

Guilford
4:00 PM