Men's Track & Field

 
Recap | Box Score
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Ursinus College Open - 2/8/2013                        
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville,PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Teyanna            JR Morgan State              7.62   7  10   
  2 John, Nickheila           FR Essex CC                  7.84   7   8   
  3 Pugh, Jasmine             JR Gwynedd-Merc              8.27   6   6   
  4 Cooley, Tere              FR Morgan State              8.30   7   5   
  5 Adkins, Charnelle         JR Virginia Wes              8.46   6   4   
  6 Mills, Shakira            FR Virginia Wes              8.47   6   3   
  7 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze       FR Essex CC                  8.50   7   2   
  8 Thomas, Ajada             JR Morgan State              8.57   7   1   
  9 Messina, Gabriella        FR Alvernia                  8.60   6 
 10 Waters, Melanie           JR Bridgewater               8.63   1 
 11 Ng, Michaela              FR Gwynedd-Merc              8.64   5 
 12 Heishman, Bailey          FR Widener                   8.68   6 
 13 Trice, Kristen            FR Bridgewater               8.72   5 
 14 Conley, Megan             SO Bridgewater               8.78   5 
 15 Perdue, Brooke            FR Bridgewater               8.81   4 
 16 McCloud, Alexis           FR Bridgewater               8.84   4 
 17 Verdon, Erin              SO Alvernia                  8.86   5 
 18 Birnbrauer, Amanda        JR Ursinus                   8.92   4 
 19 Johnson, Michele          SO Virginia Wes              8.93   4 
 20 Bryce, Tameka             FR Gwynedd-Merc              8.97   4 
 21 Pepe, Morgan              SR Ursinus                   9.03   6 
 22 Cusick, Sasha             FR Ursinus                   9.11   4 
 23 Wharton, Delicia          SR Ursinus                   9.23   3 
 24 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata                9.29   2 
 25 Kersey, Brittany          SO Bridgewater               9.31   3 
 26 Alexander, Ja' Naya       JR Ursinus                   9.35   3 
 27 Dellano, Danika           FR Ursinus                   9.50   2 
 28 Fong, Rebecca             SO Ursinus                   9.60   2 
 29 Shen, Rachel              SR Bryn Mawr                 9.65   3 
 30 Cooper, Angier            SO Ursinus                   9.73   2 
 31 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb          SO Bryn Mawr                 9.73   1 
 32 Drebrushenko, Laura       JR Ursinus                   9.92   1 
 33 Kahelin, Rachael          JR Bryn Mawr                10.10   2 
 34 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               10.36   1 
 -- Fields, Amani                Force Fields             X8.39   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        JR Morgan State             24.80   7  10   
  2 Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State             25.34   7   8   
  3 John, Nickheila           FR Essex CC                 25.64   7   6   
  4 Candelaria, Nichole       FR Morgan State             25.91   7   5   
  5 Diehl, Brittany           SO Widener                  26.97   6   4   
  6 Fowler, Shakeira          FR Widener                  27.23   6   3   
  7 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State             27.28   7   2   
  8 Doyle, Carina             SR Ursinus                  27.82   6   1   
  9 Pugh, Jasmine             JR Gwynedd-Merc             28.37   6 
 10 Adkins, Charnelle         JR Virginia Wes             28.39   5 
 11 McCrae, Twila             SR Wesley                   28.41   5 
 12 Carpenter, Stevi          SO Wesley                   28.55   5 
 13 Brown, Greer              FR Bridgewater              28.76   3 
 14 Ng, Michaela              FR Gwynedd-Merc             28.91   5 
 15 Lynch, Taylor             FR Wesley                   29.05   4 
 16 Bryce, Tameka             FR Gwynedd-Merc             29.14   4 
 17 Homont, Christine         FR Gwynedd-Merc             29.19   5 
 18 Mills, Shakira            FR Virginia Wes             29.20   5 
 19 McCloud, Alexis           FR Bridgewater              29.35   4 
 20 Callahan, Caitlin         SR Ursinus                  29.52   4 
 21 Johnson, Michele          SO Virginia Wes             30.29   3 
 22 Conley, Megan             SO Bridgewater              30.36   4 
 23 Cusick, Sasha             FR Ursinus                  30.46   3 
 24 Gannon, Racheal           SR Immaculata               30.99   3 
 25 Wharton, Delicia          SR Ursinus                  31.03   3 
 26 Mellman, Emily            FR Bridgewater              31.15   4 
 27 Fong, Rebecca             SO Ursinus                  31.37   2 
 28 Robinson, Jasmine         FR Rutgers-Camd             31.69   2 
 29 Dellano, Danika           FR Ursinus                  32.01   2 
 30 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata               32.10   2 
 31 Cooper, Angier            SO Ursinus                  32.11   2 
 32 Madamidola, Ola           FR Bryn Mawr                32.51   3 
 33 Xu, Zhen                  SO Bryn Mawr                34.33   2 
 34 Drebrushenko, Laura       JR Ursinus                  34.83   1 
 35 Winchell, Lauren          FR Immaculata               35.68   1 
 36 Earnst, Brianne           FR Immaculata               35.81   1 
 37 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               35.92   1 
 -- Thomas, Ajada             JR Morgan State                DQ   7  Out of Lane
 -- Fields, Amani                Force Fields            X27.64   6 
 -- Rankine, Ashley           SR Ballistic Re            X27.94   6 
 -- Prantis, Lia                 Unattached              X28.25   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        JR Morgan State             57.20   6  10   
  2 Candelaria, Nichole       FR Morgan State             57.64   6   8   
  3 Cooley, Tere              FR Morgan State             57.83   6   6   
  4 Green, Teyanna            JR Morgan State             58.70   6   5   
  5 Brownell, Shena           JR Coppin State           1:00.36   5   4   
  6 Green, Charisma           JR Morgan State           1:00.38   6   3   
  7 Richardson, Zakiyyah      FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:00.76   5   2   
  8 Doyle, Carina             SR Ursinus                1:01.11   5   1   
  9 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State           1:01.68   6 
 10 McKenzie, Ava-Gay         FR Essex CC               1:02.04   5 
 11 Carpenter, Stevi          SO Wesley                 1:02.18   3 
 12 Goodenough, Victoria      JR Ursinus                1:02.22   4 
 13 Kramer, Brianna           SR Ursinus                1:02.82   4 
 14 Smith, Christina          FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:03.59   5 
 15 Waters, Melanie           JR Bridgewater            1:03.78   1 
 16 McCrae, Twila             SR Wesley                 1:03.81   3 
 17 Prijs, Kristen            FR Ursinus                1:04.15   4 
 18 Lamb, Emily               SO Ursinus                1:04.51   2 
 19 Homont, Christine         FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:05.34   3 
 20 Trice, Kristen            FR Bridgewater            1:06.01   3 
 21 Hughes, Tiana             FR Virginia Wes           1:06.77   4 
 22 Martin, Katie             JR Ursinus                1:07.55   3 
 23 Iffrig, Kaitlin           SO Gwynedd-Merc           1:08.06   2 
 24 LaRatta, Nicole           SO Ursinus                1:08.21   4 
 25 Cooley, Elizabeth         FR Ursinus                1:08.54   2 
 26 Kellogg, Jordan           SR Ursinus                1:08.75   2 
 27 Lowe, Emily               FR Immaculata             1:09.89   1 
 28 Snow, Kimberly            FR Ursinus                1:10.42   2 
 29 Gofferdo, Allysen         FR Immaculata             1:12.87   1 
 30 Robinson, Jasmine         FR Rutgers-Camd           1:16.11   1 
 -- Rankine, Ashley           SR Ballistic Re          X1:06.37   1 
 -- Maj, Monika                  Force Fields          X1:07.58   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Danielle         JR Morgan State           2:24.37   10   
  2 McCloskey, Danielle       JR Gwynedd-Merc           2:26.43    8   
  3 Lamb, Emily               SO Ursinus                2:29.62    6   
  4 Kramer, Brianna           SR Ursinus                2:30.20    5   
  5 McKenzie, Ava-Gay         FR Essex CC               2:35.47    4   
  6 Fitzgerald, Whitney       SR Bridgewater            2:36.68    3   
  7 Prijs, Kristen            FR Ursinus                2:38.58    2   
  8 Grogan, Bridget           SR Franklin & M           2:39.16    1   
  9 Watson, Autumn            JR Virginia Wes           2:39.23  
 10 LaRatta, Nicole           SO Ursinus                2:40.16  
 11 Martin, Katie             JR Ursinus                2:40.70  
 12 Kellogg, Jordan           SR Ursinus                2:40.72  
 13 Grimes, Danielle          FR Ursinus                2:41.15  
 14 Mellman, Emily            FR Bridgewater            2:41.62  
 15 Huang, Sarah              JR Ursinus                2:42.56  
 16 Schneider, Amy            JR Gwynedd-Merc           2:42.98  
 17 Snow, Kimberly            FR Ursinus                2:43.26  
 18 Schmidt, Elaine           SO Bryn Mawr              2:44.54  
 19 Piatkowski, Ashley        FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:44.60  
 20 Perry, Emilia             SO Ursinus                2:45.23  
 21 Gugasian, Rachael         FR Immaculata             2:45.53  
 22 Streleckis, Tina Marie    JR Alvernia               2:47.02  
 23 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       SO Ursinus                2:47.20  
 24 Stevko, Andrea            FR Alvernia               2:47.96  
 25 Barter, Grace             FR Ursinus                2:48.10  
 26 Brienza, Gina             SR Ursinus                2:48.23  
 27 Mele, Leah                SO Ursinus                2:52.21  
 28 Seglem, Hana              FR Franklin & M           2:53.79  
 29 Morrison, Chelsea         SO Widener                2:53.87  
 30 Travis, Victoria          JR Bryn Mawr              2:54.02  
 31 Miller, Courtney          SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:55.82  
 32 Rudich, Simone            SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:56.64  
 33 Mohattane, Yamina         FR Bryn Mawr              2:58.12  
 34 Hager, Rachel             SO Bryn Mawr              2:58.93  
 35 Dana, Lauren              FR Bryn Mawr              2:59.28  
 36 Yang, Yue                 FR Bryn Mawr              2:59.72  
 37 Alyounis, Malikah         FR Rutgers-Camd           3:01.80  
 38 Cappiello, Jamie          FR Alvernia               3:01.92  
 39 Bodenschatz, Marie        JR Rutgers-Camd           3:04.10  
 40 Garrity, Leah             SO Ursinus                3:05.72  
 41 Rodgers, SaraJane         SR Bryn Mawr              3:06.46  
 42 Cinalli, Kelly            JR Ursinus                3:09.19  
 43 Baugher, Adrienne         SO Bryn Mawr              3:09.55  
 44 Schwalbe, Gabriella       SR Rutgers-Camd           3:15.54  
 45 Ruppert, Mylen            FR Alvernia               3:23.48  
 46 Aubrey, Sarah             SR Bryn Mawr              3:24.92  
 47 Patchin, Margaret         FR Bryn Mawr              3:25.08  
 48 Stiteler, Rebecca         FR Alvernia               3:25.19  
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X2:45.88  
 -- Swan, Mary                   Unattached            X2:53.22  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swain, Ishakeema          SO Morgan State           5:16.41   10   
  2 Bryceland, Shelby         SR Virginia Wes           5:29.30    8   
  3 Huang, Sarah              JR Ursinus                5:36.00    6   
  4 Ludtke, Zany              SO Bridgewater            5:42.13    5   
  5 Reynolds, Eilzabeth       SO Ursinus                5:43.02    4   
  6 McDonald, McKenzie        FR Bridgewater            5:44.90    3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Whitney       SR Bridgewater            5:46.49    2   
  8 Watson, Autumn            JR Virginia Wes           5:46.61    1   
  9 Wiley, Kim                SO Bryn Mawr              5:48.06  
 10 Trofa, Erica              FR Widener                5:48.08  
 11 Johnson, Lauren           FR Bridgewater            5:48.79  
 12 Wade, Liz                 SO Virginia Wes           5:49.55  
 13 Kheir, Fawzia             FR Essex CC               5:49.97  
 14 Perry, Emilia             SO Ursinus                5:50.33  
 15 Grimes, Danielle          FR Ursinus                5:50.84  
 16 Crist, Maria              FR Bridgewater            5:50.90  
 17 Breen, Stephanie          SR Bridgewater            5:52.05  
 18 Callahan, Ashley          SR Widener                5:58.60  
 19 Hilfrank, Kimberly        JR Franklin & M           5:59.28  
 20 Brienza, Gina             SR Ursinus                5:59.63  
 21 Styles, Elizabeth         SO Bridgewater            6:07.32  
 22 Schmidt, Elaine           SO Bryn Mawr              6:08.21  
 23 Wilson, Jasmine           FR Virginia Wes           6:08.81  
 24 Trowbridge, Kara          FR Immaculata             6:16.03  
 25 Wright, Justis            FR Franklin & M           6:16.74  
 26 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata             6:16.92  
 27 Travis, Victoria          JR Bryn Mawr              6:17.32  
 28 Alyounis, Malikah         FR Rutgers-Camd           6:26.93  
 29 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata             6:28.45  
 30 Bodenschatz, Marie        JR Rutgers-Camd           6:28.90  
 31 Schultz, Kristy           FR Franklin & M           6:36.60  
 32 Cinalli, Kelly            JR Ursinus                6:42.33  
 33 Garrity, Leah             SO Ursinus                6:42.78  
 34 Schwalbe, Gabriella       SR Rutgers-Camd           6:52.19  
 -- Kehne, Larissa            FR Franklin & M                DQ   Running out of Lane
 -- Jasper, Lorraine             Unattached            X5:37.61  
 -- Swan, Mary                   Unattached            X6:01.70  
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X6:18.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              18:37.22   10   
  2 Kheir, Fawzia             FR Essex CC              19:32.21    8   
  3 Columbus, Nynneya         SO Morgan State          19:35.34    6   
  4 Duffy, Emily              SO Ursinus               20:31.73    5   
  5 Barter, Grace             FR Ursinus               20:38.27    4   
  6 Love, Jessica             SO Franklin & M          20:49.33    3   
  7 Dever, Lauren             SR Franklin & M          20:54.40    2   
  8 Toussaint, Tineika        SO Essex CC              21:14.72    1   
  9 Lane, Kathleen            JR Franklin & M          21:35.80  
 10 Devine, Meghan            FR Widener               21:47.57  
 -- Coyne, Larissa            SO Ursinus                    DNF  
 -- Nemeth, Chelsie           SO Ursinus                    DNF  
 -- Hankin, Julie                Unattached           X20:09.11  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State              9.02   2  10   
  2 Goodenough, Victoria      JR Ursinus                   9.03   2   8   
  3 Mebane, Courtney          JR Virginia Wes              9.61   2   6   
  4 Brown, Greer              FR Bridgewater               9.65   1   5   
  5 Perdue, Brooke            FR Bridgewater              10.00   1   4   
  6 Callahan, Caitlin         SR Ursinus                  10.65   1   3   
  7 Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M             11.61   1   2   
  8 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata               12.73   1   1   
  9 Rodgers, SaraJane         SR Bryn Mawr                13.16   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:52.07   10   
     1) Adkins, Charnelle JR            2) Mebane, Courtney JR            
     3) Mills, Shakira FR               4) Hughes, Tiana FR               
  2 Widener  'A'                                        1:52.78    8   
     1) Diehl, Brittany SO              2) Miller, Jaclyn FR              
     3) Spiller, Colleen JR             4) Fowler, Shakeira FR            
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:54.21    6   
     1) Messina, Gabriella FR           2) Garner, Sarah FR               
     3) Verdon, Erin SO                 4) Verdel, Bridget SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       4:07.53   10   
     1) Uhunmwanghu, Amenze FR          2) John, Nickheila FR             
     3) Toussaint, Tineika SO           4) McKenzie, Ava-Gay FR           
  2 Widener  'A'                                        4:34.46    8   
     1) Englert, Brianna FR             2) Englert, Taylor FR             
     3) Trofa, Erica FR                 4) Callahan, Ashley SR            
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:49.24    6   
     1) Gofferdo, Allysen FR            2) Gugasian, Rachael FR           
     3) Lowe, Emily FR                  4) Gannon, Racheal SR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sooksatan, Celina         SR Ursinus                  1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State            J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State             1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mebane, Courtney          JR Virginia Wes             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Snow, Kimberly            FR Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    X 
  6 Kersey, Brittany          SO Bridgewater             J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Holland, Brittany         SO Immaculata                  NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Rittenhouse, Heather      SO Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Tyebjee, Tehzeeb          SO Bryn Mawr                   NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Rodgers, SaraJane         SR Bryn Mawr                   NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Daniels, Deandra          FR Coppin State                NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P   XX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fellenbaum, Melissa       SR Alvernia                 3.90m   12-09.50  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.71 3.80 3.85 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Char, Amber               SO Widener                  2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Messina, Gabriella        FR Alvernia                J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cooley, Elizabeth         FR Ursinus                  2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Verdel, Bridget           SO Alvernia                J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harris, Shauna            FR Widener                  2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sessoms, Kirstin          FR Virginia Wes            J2.60m    8-06.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Figueroa, Alyssa          JR Gwynedd-Merc             2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Perdue, Brooke            FR Bridgewater              2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Gwen               FR Widener                     NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Angier            SO Ursinus                     NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Dellano, Danika           FR Ursinus                     NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bacote, Ashley            JR Coppin State             5.49m   18-00.25  10   
      5.49m  5.18m  5.27m  5.12m       
  2 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State             5.46m   17-11.00   8   
      5.30m  5.37m  FOUL  5.46m       
  3 Daniels, Deandra          FR Coppin State             5.40m   17-08.75   6   
      FOUL  5.40m  5.18m  5.17m       
  4 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze       FR Essex CC                 5.39m   17-08.25   5   
      4.93m  5.08m  5.32m  5.39m       
  5 Brown, Greer              FR Bridgewater              5.04m   16-06.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m  4.83m       
  6 Pepe, Morgan              SR Ursinus                  4.73m   15-06.25   3   
      4.64m  FOUL  4.73m  4.61m       
  7 Sooksatan, Celina         SR Ursinus                  4.54m   14-10.75   2   
      4.54m  4.34m  4.23m  4.42m       
  8 Conley, Megan             SO Bridgewater              4.52m   14-10.00   1   
      FOUL  4.52m  4.33m  4.50m       
  9 Greenberg, Samantha       JR Franklin & M             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.33m  4.45m  4.17m  FOUL       
 10 Shaw, Leah                SR Ursinus                  4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  FOUL  3.59m       
 11 Hovick, Olivia            SR Ursinus                  4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.07m  4.15m  FOUL  3.99m       
 12 Kahelin, Rachael          JR Bryn Mawr                3.54m   11-07.50 
      3.50m  FOUL  3.54m  FOUL       
 13 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata               3.20m   10-06.00 
      FOUL  3.20m  FOUL  3.08m       
 -- Rodgers, SaraJane         SR Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Cypress, Jill                TNT Internat            X4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.66m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Deandra          FR Coppin State            11.64m   38-02.25  10   
      11.32m  11.43m  11.64m  9.30m       
  2 Thomas, Ajada             JR Morgan State            11.50m   37-08.75   8   
      11.05m  11.50m  11.17m  11.44m       
  3 Smith, Paula              FR Coppin State            11.28m   37-00.25   6   
      11.28m  10.38m  9.25m  PASS       
  4 Muhammad, Kristina        SR Coppin State            10.78m   35-04.50   5   
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Pepe, Morgan              SR Ursinus                 10.11m   33-02.00   4   
      10.11m  10.02m  FOUL  9.67m       
  6 Mebane, Courtney          JR Virginia Wes           J10.11m   33-02.00   3   
      10.11m  9.55m  9.27m  FOUL       
  7 Brown, Greer              FR Bridgewater             10.10m   33-01.75   2   
      FOUL  10.10m  PASS  PASS       
  8 Gray, Morgan              FR Franklin & M             9.92m   32-06.50   1   
      9.79m  9.51m  9.79m  9.92m       
  9 Shaw, Leah                SR Ursinus                  9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.61m  9.65m  9.78m  9.57m       
 10 Hovick, Olivia            SR Ursinus                  8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.77m  8.80m  8.74m       
 11 Holland, Brittany         SO Immaculata               8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.29m  8.38m  FOUL  8.02m       
 -- Rankine, Ashley           SR Ballistic Re             XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 -- Cypress, Jill                TNT Internat            X8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.94m  FOUL  PASS       
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halstead, Sharee          FR Widener                 11.23m   36-10.25  10   
      10.54m  FOUL  10.45m  11.23m  FOUL  10.08m
  2 Birnbrauer, Amanda        JR Ursinus                 11.17m   36-07.75   8   
      FOUL  11.08m  11.04m  10.44m  10.12m  11.17m
  3 Brown, Mariah             JR Rutgers-Camd            10.89m   35-08.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.74m  10.89m  10.61m  9.90m
  4 Lewis, Chelsea            SR Virginia Wes            10.37m   34-00.25   5   
      9.29m  9.69m  9.44m  10.37m  9.79m  9.80m
  5 Drebrushenko, Laura       JR Ursinus                 10.07m   33-00.50   4   
      FOUL  9.66m  8.02m  10.07m  8.19m  8.20m
  6 Rodriguez, AnaLee         SO Gwynedd-Merc            10.02m   32-10.50   3   
      9.47m  10.02m  9.65m  9.08m  9.83m  9.47m
  7 Williams, Katie           JR Ursinus                  9.92m   32-06.50   2   
      9.92m  9.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Allandra           FR Bridgewater              9.91m   32-06.25   1   
      FOUL  9.85m  9.91m  9.88m  9.69m  FOUL
  9 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata               9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.65m  9.25m  FOUL  9.13m  9.07m
 10 Parker, Nadirah           JR Rutgers-Camd             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.11m  9.24m  9.45m  9.18m  8.73m
 11 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.00m  8.17m           
 12 Schuster, Stephanie       SR Rutgers-Camd             8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  7.93m  7.86m           
 13 Grandy, Chryssie          FR Bridgewater              7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  7.22m  FOUL           
 14 Jenkins, Atallah          FR Rutgers-Camd             7.22m   23-08.25 
      6.42m  7.20m  7.22m           
 15 King, Mericha             FR Rutgers-Camd             6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.54m  5.51m  6.09m           
 16 Aktar, Alliya             SR Bryn Mawr                5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.09m  5.26m  5.94m           
 17 Short, Katie              FR Immaculata               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.58m  5.47m  5.89m           
 18 Patchin, Margaret         FR Bryn Mawr                5.48m   17-11.75 
      4.65m  4.99m  5.48m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State              7.00  11  10   
  2 Boateng, Christian        SO Morgan State              7.02  11   8   
  3 Lott, Randy               JR Virginia Wes              7.03  11   6   
  4 Redfearn, Wesley          SR Morgan State              7.12  11   5   
  5 Bowen, Akim               FR Essex CC                  7.12  10   4   
  6 Keliojor, Sam             SR Gwynedd-Merc              7.13  10   3   
  7 Pickett, DeShaun          FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.16  10   2   
  8 Smith, Robert             FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.18   9   1   
  9 Bruno, Ricky              FR Alvernia                  7.22  10 
 10 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State              7.25  10 
 11 Walker, Jovanni           SO Rutgers-Camd              7.36   8 
 12 Gilliard, Trey            FR Rutgers-Camd              7.36   6 
 13 Cummings, Eugene          SR Bridgewater               7.37   7 
 14 Jeznach, Christian        FR Widener                   7.38   7 
 15 Lezcano, John             SO Bridgewater               7.40   6 
 16 Petrak, Benjamin          SR Widener                   7.40   7 
 17 Cole, Stephen             SO Virginia Wes              7.42   1 
 18 McFadgen, Demario         JR Bridgewater               7.43   8 
 19 Curtis, Matthew           JR Rutgers-Camd              7.44   9 
 20 Beale, Daryus             JR Bridgewater               7.45   8 
 21 Perry, Nicholas           FR Essex CC                  7.45   7 
 22 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State              7.46   8 
 23 Reyes, Maurice            FR Wesley                    7.47   5 
 24 Monteleone, Pete          FR Bridgewater               7.47   8 
 25 Duncan, Dave              JR Bridgewater               7.49   1 
 26 McBryde, Ethan            FR Bridgewater               7.59   5 
 27 Becker, Daniel            JR Franklin & M              7.60   5 
 28 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater               7.60   6 
 29 Herbster, Bobby           SO Widener                   7.66   9 
 30 Flores, Alex              FR Widener                   7.69   1 
 31 Benjamin, Josh            FR Rutgers-Camd              7.72   4 
 32 McCloskey, Kal            SO Widener                   7.72   4 
 33 Jappah, TJ                SR Immaculata                7.75   4 
 34 VanLiew, Tim              SR Rutgers-Camd              7.76   2 
 35 Poindexter, Jared         JR Immaculata                7.82   4 
 36 Cox, Kevin                SO Ursinus                   7.84   4 
 37 Kelly, Kanei              FR Essex CC                  7.95   5 
 38 Wilson, Marquis           SO Ursinus                   7.95   3 
 -- Wiggs, Robert             FR Wesley                      FS   9 
 -- Ferguson, O'Jay           FR Essex CC                    FS  11 
 -- Lance, Keith              SR Bridgewater                 FS   9 
 -- Webb, Tyrie               SO Rutgers-Camd                FS   9 
 -- Gardener, Austin          SR Unattached               X7.40   7 
 -- Fields, Clinton              TNT Internat             X7.61   5 
 -- Morris, Manny                Greater Phil             X7.73   5 
 -- Foulke, Wayne                Greater Phil             X7.79   4 
 -- Butler, Lovell             8 TNT                      X7.86   6 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              Greater Phil             X8.03   3 
 -- Rash, Bruce                  Greater Phil             X8.21   3 
 -- Lapreziosa, David            Unattached               X9.13   2 
 -- Acocatse, Joachim            Unattached               X9.39   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Covington, Aaron          FR Morgan State             22.33   9  10   
  2 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                   22.61   9   8   
  3 Keba, Nick                JR Gwynedd-Merc             22.73   9   6   
  4 Curtis, Matthew           JR Rutgers-Camd             22.74   8   5   
  5 Smith, Robert             FR Gwynedd-Merc             23.17   7   4   
  6 Walker, Jovanni           SO Rutgers-Camd             23.29   7   3   
  7 Lott, Randy               JR Virginia Wes             23.38   8   2   
  8 Webb, Tyrie               SO Rutgers-Camd             23.41   7   1   
  9 Monteleone, Pete          FR Bridgewater              23.42   6 
 10 Schmalhofer, Tyler        JR Widener                  23.43   7 
 11 Henry, Jonathan           SO Essex CC                 23.48   9 
 12 Johnson, Evan             FR Morgan State             23.80   9 
 13 Gilliard, Trey            FR Rutgers-Camd             23.81   4 
 14 Flores, Alex              FR Widener                  23.86   5 
 15 Jeznach, Christian        FR Widener                  23.94   1 
 16 Hawkins, Chrishaud        FR Virginia Wes             23.96   4 
 17 Petrak, Benjamin          SR Widener                  23.99   6 
 18 Broderick, Hadori         FR Essex CC                 24.12   8 
 19 Cole, Stephen             SO Virginia Wes             24.17   3 
 20 Wilson, Zachary           SO Alvernia                 24.26   3 
 21 Costley, Alex             FR Wesley                   24.27   5 
 22 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State             24.41   8 
 23 Clayton, Anthony          JR Widener                  24.43   5 
 24 Generali, Leo             SO Franklin & M             24.48   3 
 25 McFadgen, Demario         JR Bridgewater              24.68   4 
 26 Bah, Mohamed              SO Franklin & M             24.70   6 
 27 McBryde, Ethan            FR Bridgewater              24.71   3 
 28 Duncan, Dave              JR Bridgewater              24.77   5 
 29 Honeycutt, Brody          FR Alvernia                 24.77   3 
 30 Lezcano, John             SO Bridgewater              24.85   5 
 31 Rivera, Brian             SR Franklin & M             24.92   4 
 32 VanLiew, Tim              SR Rutgers-Camd             25.08   3 
 33 Jappah, TJ                SR Immaculata               25.09   2 
 34 Akanni, Jairus            FR Bridgewater              25.14   6 
 35 Kanyangarara, Fadazi      FR Immaculata               25.23   2 
 36 Hall, Darryl              JR Virginia Wes             25.24   4 
 37 Cox, Kevin                SO Ursinus                  25.63   4 
 38 Reyes, Maurice            FR Wesley                   25.88   5 
 39 Benjamin, Josh            FR Rutgers-Camd             26.26   2 
 40 Pressman, Jonathon        SO Franklin & M             26.72   1 
 41 Becker, Daniel            JR Franklin & M             27.11   2 
 42 Robinson, Andrew          SO Widener                  27.49   2 
 -- Poindexter, Jared         JR Immaculata                  FS   1 
 -- Dolhancryk, Nick          SR Widener                     DQ   7  Out of Lane
 -- May, Jordan                  Ballistic Re            X23.37   8 
 -- Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re            X23.44   6 
 -- Gardener, Austin          SR Unattached              X23.52   9 
 -- Betts, Will                  Unattached              X24.39   6 
 -- Waugh, Nigel                 Ballistic Re            X25.32   8 
 -- Lapreziosa, David            Unattached              X30.78   1 
 -- Acocatse, Joachim            Unattached              X30.99   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Covington, Aaron          FR Morgan State             50.46   8  10   
  2 Miller, William           FR Essex CC                 51.08   8   8   
  3 Jones, Darius             SO Ursinus                  51.26   7   6   
  4 Schulz, Richard           SO Ursinus                  51.60   8   5   
  5 Gunther, Sam              FR Bridgewater              52.21   7   4   
  6 Monteleone, Pete          FR Bridgewater              52.78   6   3   
  7 Elmore, Dan               SO Virginia Wes             52.90   7   2   
  8 Brown, Andrew             JR Rutgers-Camd             52.96   6   1   
  9 Pickett, DeShaun          FR Gwynedd-Merc             53.23   7 
 10 Friend, Evan              FR Franklin & M             53.59   5 
 11 Sierzega, Anthony         SO Ursinus                  53.84   6 
 12 Broderick, Hadori         FR Essex CC                 53.89   7 
 13 Clayton, Anthony          JR Widener                  54.19   4 
 14 Sivels, Marquis           FR Virginia Wes             54.55   5 
 15 Wiggins, Ian              JR Ursinus                  54.56   6 
 16 Mackin, Andrew            FR Ursinus                  54.67   4 
 17 Generali, Leo             SO Franklin & M             54.72   5 
 18 Martindell, Ben           JR Bridgewater              54.73   3 
 19 Bah, Mohamed              SO Franklin & M             54.74   4 
 20 Keliojor, Sam             SR Gwynedd-Merc             55.02   7 
 21 Panos, Kris               JR Immaculata               55.49   3 
 22 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                  55.72   5 
 23 Duncan, Dave              JR Bridgewater              55.79   5 
 24 McBryde, Ethan            FR Bridgewater              55.79   2 
 25 Redfearn, Wesley          SR Morgan State             56.00   8 
 26 Akanni, Jairus            FR Bridgewater              56.23   6 
 27 Honeycutt, Brody          FR Alvernia                 57.36   4 
 28 Wade, Luke                JR Virginia Wes             59.20   3 
 29 Francescangeli, Matthew   FR Immaculata             1:00.01   3 
 -- Johnson, Evan             FR Morgan State               DNF   8 
 -- May, Jordan                  Ballistic Re            X51.27   1 
 -- Dascent, Jr., Calvin         Unattached              X53.44   8 
 -- Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re            X54.40   1 
 -- Betts, Will                  Unattached              X54.55   6 
 -- Gannum, Jordan               Unattached              X55.31   1 
 -- Richards, Dave               Greater Phil            X58.55   3 
 -- Rash, Bruce                  Greater Phil            X58.91   2 
 -- Waugh, Nigel                 Ballistic Re          X1:00.63   1 
 -- Robinson, Jeff               Greater Phil          X1:01.72   2 
 -- Patterson, John              Greater Phil          X1:01.98   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeAndre         SR Morgan State           2:00.75   10   
  2 Wisniewski, Tim           SR Bridgewater            2:00.76    8   
  3 Lamour, Harold            SO Morgan State           2:01.39    6   
  4 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel   FR Immaculata             2:03.61    5   
  5 Simpson, Darryl           SO Essex CC               2:03.74    4   
  6 Harmon, Leo               FR Widener                2:03.91    3   
  7 Mackin, Andrew            FR Ursinus                2:06.12    2   
  8 Rose, Christopher         SO Essex CC               2:06.41    1   
  9 Werner, Andrew            FR Virginia Wes           2:08.09  
 10 McBride, Ryan             FR Widener                2:08.46  
 11 Flood, Vincent            FR Ursinus                2:09.04  
 12 Dye, Keane                FR Virginia Wes           2:09.87  
 13 Noyes, Edwin              FR Widener                2:10.15  
 14 Stortz, Sam               SR Ursinus                2:10.37  
 15 Wacker, Charles           JR Ursinus                2:10.79  
 16 Morgan, Seamus            SO Widener                2:12.65  
 17 Grab, Stash               SR Immaculata             2:13.32  
 18 Ambrulavage, Michael      FR Widener                2:13.54  
 19 Kenward, Bryan            FR Bridgewater            2:15.41  
 20 Slade, David              FR Ursinus                2:17.15  
 21 Cadman, Edward            SO Alvernia               2:18.81  
 22 Schroder, John            SO Ursinus                2:19.84  
 23 Melius, Hunter               Virginia Wes           2:20.01  
 24 MacNamee, Peter           JR Alvernia               2:20.44  
 25 Grover, Todd              JR Rutgers-Camd           2:23.22  
 26 Lowe, Alex                FR Ursinus                2:25.01  
 27 Rudich, Jason             FR Ursinus                2:31.10  
 28 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata             2:32.07  
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              Greater Phil          X2:09.92  
 -- Khurana, Anmol               Unattached            X2:18.19  
 -- Rash, Bruce                  Greater Phil          X2:23.55  
 -- Patterson, John              Greater Phil          X2:33.85  
 -- Smith, Duncan                Unattached            X2:33.93  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speray, Ryan              SR Bridgewater            4:29.24   10   
  2 Heckman, Nevin            FR Bridgewater            4:32.92    8   
  3 Thomas, Keith             FR Bridgewater            4:34.83    6   
  4 Colebrook, Andre          FR Essex CC               4:37.16    5   
  5 Rittenhouse, Abram        JR Bridgewater            4:38.23    4   
  6 Denlinger, Matt           FR Bridgewater            4:39.36    3   
  7 Miller, Tim               SO Bridgewater            4:42.38    2   
  8 Decker, Dylan             JR Widener                4:45.33    1   
  9 Stortz, Sam               SR Ursinus                4:45.70  
 10 Dickerson, Baylor         JR Bridgewater            4:48.07  
 11 Meehan, Joe               JR Rutgers-Camd           4:48.68  
 12 Tranchitella, Mike        JR Gwynedd-Merc           4:48.81  
 13 Joniec, Joe               SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:49.32  
 14 Impagliazzo, Leo          FR Rutgers-Camd           4:51.19  
 15 Wacker, Charles           JR Ursinus                4:51.66  
 16 Rose, Glenn               FR Virginia Wes           4:53.56  
 17 Flood, Vincent            FR Ursinus                4:53.95  
 18 Smart, John               SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:55.92  
 19 Pascali, Nick             FR Gwynedd-Merc           5:02.21  
 20 Cunningham, David         SO Virginia Wes           5:04.00  
 21 DiBona, Ethan             SO Widener                5:06.01  
 22 Slade, David              FR Ursinus                5:08.83  
 23 Kirkbride, Kyle           FR Virginia Wes           5:09.34  
 24 Flood, Conor              FR Ursinus                5:14.76  
 25 Schroder, John            SO Ursinus                5:15.34  
 26 Melius, Hunter               Virginia Wes           5:17.12  
 27 Grover, Todd              JR Rutgers-Camd           5:20.75  
 28 Martin, William           FR Immaculata             5:41.68  
 29 Meehan, Patrick           FR Immaculata             6:41.09  
 -- Jackson, Troy             SR Bridgewater                DNF  
 -- Khurana, Anmol               Unattached            X5:07.18  
 -- Tung, Eugene                 Unattached            X5:08.63  
 -- Smith, Duncan                Unattached            X5:38.03  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, James                Stockton              15:32.82   10   
  2 Schindler, Charlie        SR Widener               15:39.48    8   
  3 Faiges, Randy                Stockton              16:14.80    6   
  4 Caporale, Jason           JR Widener               16:21.95    5   
  5 Colebrook, Andre          FR Essex CC              16:26.85    4   
  6 Kelly, Chris              SR Rutgers-Camd          16:46.48    3   
  7 Almy, Amos                SR Ursinus               16:52.70    2   
  8 Brogan, Kyle              SR Widener               16:55.34    1   
  9 Cooper, Andrew            FR Widener               17:16.02  
 10 Higgins, Gabe             FR Virginia Wes          17:36.85  
 11 Rudich, Jason             FR Ursinus               17:39.59  
 12 Melius, Hunter               Virginia Wes          18:07.28  
 13 Viereck, Eric             FR Rutgers-Camd          18:32.85  
 14 DeRenzo, Adam             FR Rutgers-Camd          19:54.71  
 -- Campbell, William         SR Morgan State               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boateng, Christian        SO Morgan State              8.25   5  10   
  2 Strums, Aaron             SO Morgan State              8.44   5   8   
  3 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State              8.60   5   6   
  4 Parker, Rondel            SO Alvernia                  8.72   4   5   
  5 Beale, Daryus             JR Bridgewater               8.75   4   4   
  6 Perry, Nicholas           FR Essex CC                  8.75   5   3   
  7 Martindell, Ben           JR Bridgewater               8.84   4   2   
  8 Demby, Michael            FR Gwynedd-Merc              8.86   4   1   
  9 Shea, Evan                SO Ursinus                   9.04   4 
 10 Boham, Denzell            SO Widener                   9.34   3 
 11 Kenward, Bryan            FR Bridgewater               9.47   3 
 12 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater               9.58   1 
 13 Selke, Chris              SO Gwynedd-Merc              9.62   3 
 14 Clayton, Anthony          JR Widener                   9.64   4 
 15 Honeycutt, Brody          FR Alvernia                  9.67   3 
 16 Nguyen, Dennis            JR Widener                   9.72   2 
 17 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                   9.75   3 
 18 Murray, Joseph            SO Ursinus                   9.99   2 
 19 McCloskey, Kal            SO Widener                  10.00   2 
 20 Solomon, Robel            FR Virginia Wes             10.81   1 
 21 Below, Cody               FR Virginia Wes             10.95   2 
 22 Fleming, Thomas           SO Widener                  10.99   2 
 -- Morris, Manny                Greater Phil             X8.68   5 
 -- Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Unattached               X9.42   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:30.07   10   
     1) Bowen, Akim FR                  2) Miller, William FR             
     3) Ferguson, O'Jay FR              4) Henry, Jonathan SO             
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:32.78    8   
     1) Bruno, Ricky FR                 2) Young, Brandon SO              
     3) Parker, Rondel SO               4) Wilson, Zachary SO             
  3 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 1:32.84    6   
     1) Gilliard, Trey FR               2) Walker, Jovanni SO             
     3) Webb, Tyrie SO                  4) Curtis, Matthew JR             
  4 Wesley  'A'                                         1:34.13    5   
     1) Wiggs, Robert FR                2) Watson, Carl FR                
     3) Costley, Alex FR                4) Bundy, Matt SO                 
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:34.16    4   
     1) Lott, Randy JR                  2) Hawkins, Chrishaud FR          
     3) Winkey, James FR                4) Elmore, Dan SO                 
 -- Widener  'A'                                             DQ   Out of Lane
     1) Richardson, Antonio SO          2) Jeznach, Christian FR          
     3) Dolhancryk, Nick SR             4) Schmalhofer, Tyler JR          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:23.26   10   
     1) Rowe, Shawn FR                  2) Rose, Christopher SO           
     3) Colebrook, Andre FR             4) Ferguson, O'Jay FR             
  2 Essex CC  'B'                                      x3:23.98  
     1) Bowen, Akim FR                  2) Henry, Jonathan SO             
     3) Simpson, Darryl SO              4) Miller, William FR             
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:36.33    8   
     1) Lott, Randy JR                  2) Winkey, James FR               
     3) Sivels, Marquis FR              4) Elmore, Dan SO                 
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                     3:50.11    6   
     1) Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel FR      2) Grab, Stash SR                 
     3) Jappah, TJ SR                   4) Francescangeli, Matthew FR     
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                             x3:53.93  
     1) Hawkins, Chrishaud FR           2) Solomon, Robel FR              
     3) Wade, Luke JR                   4) Below, Cody FR                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alvernia  'A'                                       8:32.61   10   
     1) Hughes, Cody SO                 2) Novik, Cory FR                 
     3) Elliott, Brian FR               4) Clinchoc, Jeremiah FR          
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 9:05.69    8   
     1) Walker, Jovanni SO              2) Impagliazzo, Leo FR            
     3) Brown, Andrew JR                4) Curtis, Matthew JR             
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              9:25.51    6   
     1) Werner, Andrew FR               2) Melius, Hunter                 
     3) Dye, Keane FR                   4) Rose, Glenn FR                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State             1.88m    6-02.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Akanni, Jairus            FR Bridgewater             J1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kelly, Kanei              FR Essex CC                 1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State            J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Grudi, Lucas              FR Immaculata               1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Darius             SO Ursinus                  1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Parker, Rondel            SO Alvernia                 1.73m    5-08.00   2   
     1.73 
        O 
  8 Butler, Adam              FR Bridgewater             J1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kenward, Bryan            FR Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Shea, Evan                SO Ursinus                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Hines, Kevin              SR Franklin & M                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Chase, Ed                 FR Virginia Wes                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Winkey, James             FR Virginia Wes                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chowhan, Kyle             SR Virginia Wes             4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O   XX 
  2 Nguyen, Dennis            JR Widener                  4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Conner, Zack              SO Widener                  4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Coleman, Mick             JR Widener                  3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O 
  5 Martin, Andrew            SO Alvernia                J3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Pham, Liem                FR Gwynedd-Merc             3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pressman, Jonathon        SO Franklin & M             3.50m   11-05.75   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Madden, James             FR Widener                     NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Below, Cody               FR Virginia Wes                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Selke, Chris              SO Gwynedd-Merc                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Drew              JR Gwynedd-Merc                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Murray, Joseph            SO Ursinus                     NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Aversa, Domenic              Unattached              X3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Patterson, John              Greater Phil            X3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO    P 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nigel           FR Morgan State             6.92m   22-08.50  10   
      FOUL  6.44m  6.02m  6.92m       
  2 Wiggs, Robert             FR Wesley                   6.47m   21-02.75   8   
      FOUL  6.44m  6.41m  6.47m       
  3 Winkey, James             FR Virginia Wes             6.40m   21-00.00   6   
      6.22m  6.25m  6.28m  6.40m       
  4 Cummings, Eugene          SR Bridgewater              6.26m   20-06.50   5   
      FOUL  6.02m  FOUL  6.26m       
  5 Parker, Rondel            SO Alvernia                 6.25m   20-06.25   4   
      6.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Fowlkes, Ethan            SO Virginia Wes             6.23m   20-05.25   3   
      FOUL  5.99m  6.23m  FOUL       
  7 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                   6.12m   20-01.00   2   
      5.94m  5.95m  6.12m  5.27m       
  8 VanLiew, Tim              SR Rutgers-Camd             6.08m   19-11.50   1   
      FOUL  6.08m  5.98m  FOUL       
  9 Vessels, Stefan           JR Bridgewater              5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 10 Grudi, Lucas              FR Immaculata               5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.71m  5.60m  5.87m  5.56m       
 11 Friend, Evan              FR Franklin & M             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.21m  5.46m  5.36m       
 12 Rivera, Brian             SR Franklin & M             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.61m  5.35m  5.63m  5.65m       
 13 Nienius, Anthony          SO Ursinus                 J5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.65m       
 14 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                  5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.49m  5.53m  FOUL       
 15 Kanyangarara, Fadazi      FR Immaculata               5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.26m  5.46m  5.04m       
 16 McCloskey, Kal            SO Widener                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.15m  5.06m  PASS       
 17 Fleming, Thomas           SO Widener                  5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  4.87m  5.05m  PASS       
 18 Chambers, Terrence        FR Bridgewater             J5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  4.86m  FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris           SR Ursinus                 13.93m   45-08.50  10   
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  13.89m       
  2 Fowlkes, Ethan            SO Virginia Wes            12.77m   41-10.75   8   
      12.44m  12.77m  12.40m  12.24m       
  3 Grudi, Lucas              FR Immaculata              12.29m   40-04.00   6   
      11.72m  11.90m  12.08m  12.29m       
  4 Nienius, Anthony          SO Ursinus                 11.87m   38-11.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  11.87m       
  5 Chambers, Terrence        FR Bridgewater             11.08m   36-04.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.02m  11.08m       
  6 Hines, Kevin              SR Franklin & M            10.68m   35-00.50   3   
      10.68m  10.22m  10.42m  10.60m       
 -- Oliver, Travis            SO Virginia Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Unattached             X11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.71m  11.74m  11.27m  FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Anthony            SO Widener                 13.67m   44-10.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m
  2 Davis, Keith              SO Morgan State            13.61m   44-08.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  13.46m  13.61m  13.24m
  3 Kroko, Jacob              SR Bridgewater             13.60m   44-07.50   6   
      12.92m  13.29m  13.60m  13.48m  13.21m  13.20m
  4 Clancy, Brian             JR Ursinus                 13.35m   43-09.75   5   
      13.10m  13.35m  13.19m  13.07m  12.86m  13.28m
  5 Wilson, Marquis           SO Ursinus                 12.97m   42-06.75   4   
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  12.61m  12.34m
  6 Smyers, Brett             SR Ursinus                 12.77m   41-10.75   3   
      12.14m  12.50m  12.77m  12.66m  12.40m  12.61m
  7 Shiver, Colby             JR Bridgewater             12.61m   41-04.50   2   
      12.61m  11.13m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Doles, Khalil             FR Bridgewater             11.82m   38-09.50   1   
      11.67m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Borgmann, Greg            SR Gwynedd-Merc            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.76m           
 10 Zamorski, Thomas          FR Widener                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.49m  11.58m           
 11 Gillis, D'Andre           FR Essex CC                11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.58m  FOUL           
 12 Barchock, Jack            JR Bridgewater             11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.39m  11.42m           
 13 Felderstein, Alex         FR Immaculata              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  11.40m  11.27m           
 14 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.03m  10.77m  11.35m           
 15 Carr, Dave                SO Ursinus                 10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL           
 16 White, Conner             SO Virginia Wes             9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.31m  8.86m           
 17 Wilson, Diallo            FR Virginia Wes             9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.96m  9.41m  9.00m           
 18 Below, Cody               FR Virginia Wes             8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.45m  8.32m  8.56m           
 19 Bricker, Lucas            SO Ursinus                  8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.33m  8.28m  8.55m           
 20 Curran, Jordan            FR Bridgewater              8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  8.37m  8.30m           
 21 Jones, Tyler              FR Virginia Wes             8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.20m  7.82m  7.72m           
 22 Singh, Arpreet            FR Rutgers-Camd             8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.70m  7.37m           
 23 Iaboni, Peter             FR Immaculata               7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.44m  7.20m  4.30m           
 -- Selke, Chris              SO Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Dane                 Unattached             X17.34m   56-10.75 
      FOUL  15.59m  16.00m  17.34m  16.98m  17.01m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State               107        2) Ursinus                    87   
    3) Coppin State                73        4) Virginia Wesleyan          47   
    5) Widener                     44        5) Essex CC                   44   
    7) Bridgewater (Va.)           33        8) Alvernia                   26   
    9) Gwynedd-Mercy               20       10) Richard Stockton           10   
   11) Franklin & Marshall          9       12) Immaculata                  7   
   13) Rutgers-Camden               6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State               116        2) Bridgewater (Va.)          81   
    3) Essex CC                    55        3) Virginia Wesleyan          55   
    5) Widener                     47        6) Ursinus                    45.50
    7) Alvernia                    33        8) Rutgers-Camden             28   
    9) Wesley                      23       10) Immaculata                 20.50
   11) Gwynedd-Mercy               20       12) Richard Stockton           16   
   13) Franklin & Marshall          5