Men's Track & Field

 
Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 12:20 AM
            Susquehanna  Indoor Orange & Maroon Classic - 1/18/2013            
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over 9.14m  (30')
 4 Throws No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.59m  14.84m  14.06m  FOUL      
  2 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  13.84m      
  3 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  12.40m  12.86m  FOUL      
  4 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.57m  12.53m  12.51m  12.70m      
  5 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.26m  12.26m  12.34m  FOUL      
  6 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.84m  12.30m  11.28m  11.82m      
  7 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.73m  11.95m  FOUL  11.14m      
  8 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL      
  9 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.04m  10.28m  11.28m  FOUL      
 10 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  10.57m  FOUL      
 11 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.13m  10.44m  9.79m  9.17m      
 12 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.61m  FOUL      
 13 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.40m  9.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                 9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.38m  FOUL  9.11m  FOUL      
 15 Beck, Jenni                  Eastern Menn             8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Sanders-Palmer, Taylor       Eastern Menn             7.84m   25-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.84m      
 17 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Stevens, Mariah              Keystone                 7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             6.86m   22-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.86m  FOUL      
 21 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over 11.58m (38')
 4 Throws No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                16.45m   53-11.75 
      FOUL  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL      
  3 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.31m  15.33m  15.27m  FOUL      
  4 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.46m  14.62m  FOUL  14.72m      
  5 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  12.23m  13.17m  13.87m      
  6 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.18m      
  7 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.19m  12.46m  FOUL      
  8 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                12.87m   42-02.75 
      10.78m  12.87m  12.38m  11.68m      
  9 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.96m  12.32m  FOUL  12.80m      
 10 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  12.55m      
 11 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  11.52m  11.99m      
 12 Sloan, Aaron                 Eastern Menn            12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.83m  11.83m  12.31m  12.13m      
 13 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  11.92m      
 14 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  11.58m      
 15 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Torres, Phillip              Moravian                11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL      
 19 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                  8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.96m  FOUL      
 21 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna              8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                 8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna              7.61m   24-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.61m  FOUL      
 24 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                 7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over   9.14m (30')
 4 Throws No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  13.00m  FOUL  13.10m        
  2 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.17m  10.10m  FOUL      
  3 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.42m  10.27m  FOUL      
  4 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  9.99m  FOUL      
  5 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.73m  9.98m  9.76m  10.06m      
  6 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                 9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.43m  9.25m  FOUL  9.92m      
  7 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.71m  9.76m  9.85m  9.76m      
  8 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.73m  9.41m  9.79m      
  9 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.34m  9.46m  9.73m  9.27m      
 10 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL  9.50m      
 10 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.21m  9.29m  FOUL  9.65m      
 12 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                 9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  9.37m  9.01m  FOUL      
 14 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  8.80m  9.36m  FOUL      
 15 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.11m  9.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna              9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL  9.31m      
 17 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                 9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  8.82m  9.22m  FOUL      
 17 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.74m  FOUL  9.22m  FOUL      
 19 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.82m  9.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna              9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Wallace, Sherrie             Stevenson                8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall             8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  8.68m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             8.12m   26-07.75 
      FOUL  8.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Blank, Nichole               Keystone                 8.00m   26-03.00 
      FOUL  8.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Briscoe, Brittany            Stevenson                7.90m   25-11.00 
      FOUL  7.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Borg, Rebecca                Eastern Menn             7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian                 7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 7.77m   25-06.00 
      FOUL  7.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Famini, Shannon              Stevenson                7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Stevens, Mariah              Keystone                 7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  7.23m  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Olkowski, Allyson            Messiah                  7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Grandy, Chryssie             Bridgewater              6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 King, Alissa                 Messiah                  6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Lagasse, Peyton              Messiah                  5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 Paine, Brittany              Messiah                  5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m  FOUL      
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Throw Measure Only Over 11.58m (38')
 4 Throws No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.17m  16.81m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  14.66m  15.51m  15.81m      
  3 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                15.57m   51-01.00 
      FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.69m  14.66m  FOUL      
  5 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.51m  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL      
  7 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.00m  13.22m  FOUL  13.03m      
  8 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.35m  12.60m  12.61m  13.16m      
  9 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m      
 10 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.14m  12.38m  13.04m  12.66m      
 11 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.41m  12.09m  12.91m  FOUL      
 12 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.09m  12.54m  12.89m  FOUL      
 13 Wetherhold, Steve            McDaniel                12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.16m  12.22m  12.78m  FOUL      
 14 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.33m  12.66m  12.21m      
 15 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m      
 16 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  12.37m  12.29m      
 17 Shiver, Colby                Bridgewater             12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.83m  12.05m  12.29m  11.74m      
 18 Doles, Khalil                Bridgewater             12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.25m  11.62m  11.56m  12.27m      
 19 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.74m  12.19m  11.81m  11.69m      
 19 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  12.19m      
 21 Dill, Matt                   Moravian                12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.11m  FOUL      
 22 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian                12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Sloan, Aaron                 Eastern Menn            12.05m   39-06.50 
      0.69m  12.05m  11.75m  11.70m      
 24 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian                11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.05m  FOUL  11.48m      
 25 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  FOUL      
 25 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.09m  11.87m  11.54m  FOUL      
 27 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.93m  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian                10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Cannon, Adonis               Moravian                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Mongold, Ronnie              Bridgewater             10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Murchison, Alex              McDaniel                10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 35 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.73m      
 36 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                  9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                 9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                 9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.07m      
 39 Krsulic, Micael              Misericordia             9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Bissett, William             Lebanon Vall             8.46m   27-09.25 
      FOUL  8.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Curran, Jordan               Bridgewater              8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 42 Walker, Cody                 Eastern Menn             7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over 4.57m (15')
 4 Jumps No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  FOUL      
  2 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall             5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.69m  4.85m  FOUL      
  3 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater              4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.76m  4.88m  4.84m      
  4 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater              4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  4.84m  FOUL      
  5 Stam, Kristin                Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.58m  4.68m  ND       
  6 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.70m  4.76m  4.78m  ND      
  7 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.63m  ND  ND      
  8 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.72m   15-06.00 
      3.97m  4.70m  4.72m  PASS      
  9 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  ND  4.56m  4.56m      
 10 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna              4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  ND  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  FOUL      
 12 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 12 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.48m  ND  ND      
 12 Hope, Kayla                  Misericordia             4.57m   15-00.00 
 15 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.54m  ND  ND      
 16 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  FOUL  ND  ND      
 17 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.48m  FOUL      
 18 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.36m  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 19 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.20m  4.33m  ND  PASS      
 20 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.30m  ND  ND      
 21 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.93m  ND  PASS  PASS      
 21 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.93m  ND  ND  PASS      
 23 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.85m  FOUL  ND  FOUL      
 24 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  ND  3.78m  ND      
 25 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             3.65m   11-11.75 
      3.65m  ND  ND  ND      
 26 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                 3.52m   11-06.75 
      3.52m  ND  ND  PASS      
 27 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  ND  ND  FOUL      
 28 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.31m   10-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.31m  ND      
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over  5.79m (19')
 4 Jumps No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.74m  FOUL      
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.72m  6.45m  6.41m      
  3 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater              6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.50m  6.70m  6.03m  6.45m      
  4 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.22m  6.07m  5.79m  6.33m      
  5 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL  6.12m      
  7 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.07m  5.95m  5.92m  6.11m      
  8 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater              6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.73m  6.07m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.70m  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                  6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  5.85m      
  9 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall             6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  5.71m      
 12 King, Travis                 Moravian                 6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.96m  6.02m  5.93m  PASS      
 13 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL  5.96m      
 14 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.73m  5.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m  FOUL      
 16 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                 5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.94m  FOUL      
 18 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  5.91m      
 19 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.88m  FOUL      
 20 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater              5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.81m  5.86m  FOUL  5.69m      
 21 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.62m  FOUL      
 23 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.56m  5.63m  5.70m  5.57m      
 24 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna              5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL      
 25 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Toote, Celtson               Messiah                  5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's After Cehck-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over 9.45m (31')
 4 Jumps No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.91m  1.12m  FOUL  11.30m       
  2 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater             11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  10.49m  10.84m      
  3 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater             10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.46m  10.70m  FOUL  9.98m      
  4 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.20m  9.86m  10.06m  10.18m      
  5 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.89m  10.17m  10.13m  9.86m      
  6 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.99m  FOUL  10.16m  9.82m      
  7 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  10.08m  9.87m      
  8 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater              9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  9.86m  9.88m      
  9 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.50m  9.61m  9.59m  9.62m      
 10 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL  9.42m      
 11 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                 9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.35m  9.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.27m  9.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  9.42m  FOUL      
 14 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.30m  9.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna              9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.94m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.84m      
 18 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 8.59m   28-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.59m  FOUL      
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials make Flt's After Check-in
 No ADDS or SUBS
 After 1st Jump Measure Only Over 11.58m (38')
 4 Jumps No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Travis                 Moravian                13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  12.96m  13.74m  FOUL      
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  PASS        
  3 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.97m  FOUL  13.08m  12.89m      
  4 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater             12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.57m  FOUL  12.50m      
  5 Atkins, Nik                  Misericordia            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
  6 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL      
  7 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                 12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.93m  12.25m  11.68m  ND      
  8 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.96m  11.92m  12.22m  12.17m      
  9 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.84m  12.01m  12.14m  11.75m      
 10 Myers, Albert                Moravian                12.12m   39-09.25 
      10.93m  12.12m  11.77m  PASS      
 11 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.68m  11.90m  12.03m  11.83m      
 12 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m  11.96m  11.76m      
 13 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m      
 14 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.58m  ND  11.73m  ND      
 15 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.25m  ND  ND      
 16 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M            10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  ND  FOUL      
 17 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                 10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  ND  FOUL  ND      
 18 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                 10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  ND  FOUL  ND      
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 2.44m (8')
 No ADDS or SUBS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                J3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M            J2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna             J2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                 2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater             J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 3.35m (11')
 No ADDS or SUBS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hemminger, JR                Juniata                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.37m (4'06")
 No ADDS or SUBS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O 
  5 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kersey, Brittany             Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Chang, Geena                 Franklin & M             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.72m (5'08")
 No ADDS or SUBS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian                 1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP    O    O  XXP 
  2 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall            J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stankus, Michael             Susquehanna              1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
  7 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia            J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Vrolijk, Drew                Eastern Menn            J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.49q  3 
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.78q  1 
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.79q  3 
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.85q  1 
  5 Perdue, Brooke               Bridgewater              10.10q  3 
  6 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 10.41q  3 
  7 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.44   1 
  8 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                 10.52   1 
  9 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  10.60   2 
 10 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.75   1 
 11 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             10.90   2 
 12 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             10.92   3 
 13 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.20   1 
 14 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             11.27   2 
 15 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                11.36   3 
 16 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             12.02   2 
 17 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             12.94   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.40  
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.71  
  3 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.76  
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 10.07  
  5 Perdue, Brooke               Bridgewater              10.80  
  6 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                        
Preliminaries
  7 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                        
  8 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                        
  9 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                         
 10 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall                    
 11 Michael, Kate                Misericordia                    
 12 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall                    
 13 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                         
 14 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia                    
 15 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                       
 16 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M                    
 17 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall                    
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall              8.60q  4 
  2 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              8.68q  3 
  3 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M              8.75q  3 
  4 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.88q  4 
  5 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached                8.98q  1 
  6 Cariello, David              Moravian                  9.00q  2 
  7 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              9.09   3 
  8 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater               9.18   1 
  9 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.42   3 
 10 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.47   4 
 11 Kenward, Bryan               Bridgewater               9.54   3 
 11 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               9.54   1 
 13 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.55   1 
 14 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                  9.57   2 
 15 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                  9.72   1 
 16 Mongold, Ronnie              Bridgewater              10.24   4 
 17 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                 10.27   1 
 18 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 10.37   2 
 19 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             10.66   4 
 20 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 10.74   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall              8.51  
  2 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M              8.58  
  3 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn              8.64  
  4 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.67  
  5 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached                8.94  
  6 Cariello, David              Moravian                  9.16  
Preliminaries
  7 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall                    
  8 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater                     
  9 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                     
 10 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna                     
 11 Kenward, Bryan               Bridgewater                     
 11 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                     
 13 Roth, Michael                Juniata                         
 14 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                        
 15 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                        
 16 Mongold, Ronnie              Bridgewater                     
 17 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                        
 18 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                        
 19 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall                    
 20 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                        
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                             13:17.17  
     1) McDonald, McKenzie              2) Mellman, Emily                 
     3) Keplinger, Morgan               4) Mills, Olivia                  
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                13:53.75  
     1) Stockdale, Dana                 2) Samper, Jamielyn               
     3) Keich, Alyssa                   4) Miller, Alyssa                 
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                             14:06.65  
     1) Breen, Stephanie                2) Parker, Erin                   
     3) Crist, Maria                    4) Johnson, Lauren                
  4 Keystone  'A'                                      15:27.40  
     1) Neri, Gabby                     2) Faulkner, Da'Quana             
     3) Drumheller, Rebecca             4) Vairo, Shannon                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                             10:34.47  
     1) Heckman, Nevin                  2) Gunther, Sam                   
     3) Thomas, Keith                   4) Sohl, Luke                     
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:39.33  
     1) Harnish, Michael                2) Pellow, Jeffrey                
     3) Walston, Cossion                4) Bonds, Eliott                  
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:47.28  
     1) Olenginski, Luk                 2) Olenginski, Greg               
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) Andrews, Bryan                 
  4 Keystone  'A'                                      10:52.22  
     1) Bailey, Wil                     2) English, Christian             
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Davis, Dan                     
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'B'                             10:56.50  
     1) Rittenhouse, Abram              2) Kenward, Bryan                 
     3) Wisniewski, Tim                 4) Denlinger, Matt                
  6 Juniata  'A'                                       10:58.95  
     1) Alter, Nate                     2) Stephens, Trevor               
     3) Trexler, Ryan                   4) Holzbaur, David                
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.08q  1 
  2 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.32q  2 
  3 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall              8.35q  2 
  4 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                  8.37q  4 
  5 Glass, Corrine               Moravian                  8.40q  4 
  6 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.43q  5 
  7 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                  8.56   1 
  8 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall              8.63   4 
  9 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M              8.66   2 
 10 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.67   3 
 11 Mowery, Lauren               Lebanon Vall              8.70   1 
 12 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                 8.76   4 
 13 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.77   3 
 14 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   8.79   1 
 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                  8.80   5 
 16 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                   8.81   4 
 17 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                  8.83   5 
 18 Perdue, Brooke               Bridgewater               8.84   3 
 19 McCloud, Alexis              Bridgewater               8.86   5 
 20 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia              8.88   4 
 21 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater               8.92   1 
 22 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                   9.00   3 
 23 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                  9.04   3 
 24 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   9.06   5 
 25 Kersey, Brittany             Bridgewater               9.08   5 
 26 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                   9.16   3 
 27 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                  9.45   2 
 28 Wood, Courtney               Keystone                 10.67   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.12  
  2 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.27  
  3 Glass, Corrine               Moravian                  8.33  
  4 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.35  
  5 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall              8.37  
  6 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                  8.42  
Preliminaries
  7 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                        
  8 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall                    
  9 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M                    
 10 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                     
 11 Mowery, Lauren               Lebanon Vall                    
 12 Adutwum, Josephine           Stevenson                       
 13 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia                    
 14 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                         
 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                        
 16 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                         
 17 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                        
 18 Perdue, Brooke               Bridgewater                     
 19 McCloud, Alexis              Bridgewater                     
 20 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia                    
 21 Conley, Megan                Bridgewater                     
 22 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                         
 23 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                        
 24 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                         
 25 Kersey, Brittany             Bridgewater                     
 26 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                         
 27 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                        
 28 Wood, Courtney               Keystone                        
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.09q  1 
  2 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M              7.24q  5  7.240
  2 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.24q  5  7.235
  2 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.24q  6 
  5 Slater, brian                Unattached                7.25q  1 
  6 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia              7.26q  7 
  7 Rollins, Joe                 McDaniel                  7.27   6 
  8 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater               7.31   3 
  9 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                  7.37   1 
 10 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.42   4 
 11 McBride, Richard             Eastern Menn              7.43   2 
 12 King, Travis                 Moravian                  7.46   6 
 12 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                  7.46   2 
 14 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                   7.49   3 
 15 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater               7.50   1 
 16 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater               7.51   7 
 17 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.52   4 
 18 Lance, Keith                 Bridgewater               7.55   2 
 19 Jalloh, Alpha                Stevenson                 7.57   2 
 20 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                  7.61   4 
 21 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn              7.62   4 
 21 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater               7.62   1 
 23 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn              7.68   2 
 24 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                  7.70   1 
 25 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.71   4 
 26 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn              7.75   7 
 27 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater               7.76   6 
 28 Johnson, Darren              Moravian                  7.79   6 
 29 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.88   3 
 30 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.89   7 
 31 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                   7.91   5 
 32 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                   7.93   6 
 33 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                  7.95   2 
 34 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               8.06   3 
 35 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                  8.24   3 
 36 Masten, John                 Keystone                  8.29   7 
 37 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M              8.36   3 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.96  
  2 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.19  
  3 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M              7.21  
  4 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia              7.24  
  5 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.25  
  6 Slater, brian                Unattached                7.27  
Preliminaries
  7 Rollins, Joe                 McDaniel                        
  8 Monteleone, Pete             Bridgewater                     
  9 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                        
 10 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall                    
 11 McBride, Richard             Eastern Menn                    
 12 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                        
 12 King, Travis                 Moravian                        
 14 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                         
 15 Beale, Daryus                Bridgewater                     
 16 Vessels, Stefan              Bridgewater                     
 17 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna                     
 18 Lance, Keith                 Bridgewater                     
 19 Jalloh, Alpha                Stevenson                       
 20 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                        
 21 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn                    
 21 McBryde, Ethan               Bridgewater                     
 23 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn                    
 24 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                        
 25 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall                    
 26 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn                    
 27 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater                     
 28 Johnson, Darren              Moravian                        
 29 Howell, William              Susquehanna                     
 30 Spayde, David                Juniata                         
 31 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                         
 32 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                         
 33 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                        
 34 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna                     
 35 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                        
 36 Masten, John                 Keystone                        
 37 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M                    
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:48.83   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Farrell, Alisha                
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Antensteiner, Ines             
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:50.46   2 
     1) Perrins, Stacey                 2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Dunn, Jill                      4) Norris, Hilari                 
  3 Moravian  'A'                                       1:52.89   2 
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Glass, Corrine                 
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:53.29   1 
     1) Lefkovits, Ariel                2) Marinaccio, Kristen            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Bendit, Olivia                 
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       1:53.54   2 
     1) Jocelyn, Saviana                2) Piper, Raisha                  
     3) Fusco, Jessica                  4) Williams, Aneisha              
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:54.16   1 
     1) Stillings, Taylor               2) Scott, Jasmine                 
     3) McCormick, Jasmine              4) Lawson, Claire                 
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        1:58.09   1 
     1) Grammar, Courtney               2) Bowser, Rachel                 
     3) Castilow, Laura                 4) Burrows, Tiffany               
  8 Misericordia  'B'                                   1:58.50   1 
     1) Downer, Sarah                   2) Walker, Corinne                
     3) Viti, Amy                       4) Brodt, Brianna                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:34.79  
     1) Amin, Taaj                      2) Michaelis, Nils                
     3) Krell, Brad                     4) Friend, Evan                   
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:35.40  
     1) Marich, Aidan                   2) Nelson, Andrew                 
     3) Petties-Jackson, Juwan          4) Eckman, Mike                   
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:35.47  
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Bennett, Joseph                
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Duncan, Jerome                 
  4 Moravian  'A'                                       1:35.93  
     1) Barr, John                      2) Bailey, Gavin                  
     3) Myers, Albert                   4) Zerdoum, Yacine                
  5 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:41.81  
     1) Fureman, Jonathan               2) Pavlik, E. Reid                
     3) Greene, Kevin                   4) Bissett, William               
  6 Juniata  'A'                                        1:51.01  
     1) Roth, Michael                   2) Mandley, Tyler                 
     3) Endalkachew, Dagm               4) Robinson, Connor               
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           5:16.90  
  2 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel               5:38.07  
  3 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                5:41.99  
  4 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                5:47.34  
  5 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M           5:50.60  
  6 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:52.45  
  7 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                5:54.17  
  8 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           5:59.35  
  9 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           5:59.46  
 10 Mason, Kaylene               Messiah                6:01.31  
 11 Styles, Elizabeth            Bridgewater            6:01.39  
 12 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah                6:01.86  
 13 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           6:03.52  
 14 Henderson, Natasha           Messiah                6:03.63  
 15 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            6:06.46  
 16 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel               6:15.00  
 17 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel               6:16.03  
 18 Slater, Amber                McDaniel               6:18.31  
 19 Delosier, Lyndsie            Bridgewater            6:18.38  
 20 Dever, Lauren                Franklin & M           6:18.82  
 21 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           6:22.06  
 22 Shay, Amber                  Lebanon Vall           6:29.73  
 23 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel               6:32.15  
 24 Glen, Brianna                Stevenson              6:53.08  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Donald                Moravian               4:26.26  
  2 Nafziger, Dan                Eastern Menn           4:29.83  
  3 Ausel, John                  Messiah                4:31.17  
  4 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:32.97  
  5 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna            4:33.13  
  6 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                4:33.16  
  7 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           4:33.34  
  8 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna            4:33.68  
  9 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               4:35.18  
 10 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                4:35.81  
 11 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:36.27  
 12 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:37.09  
 13 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:38.25  
 14 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:39.17  
 15 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                4:39.73  
 16 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:41.57  
 17 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           4:41.81  
 18 Orellana, Carlos             Eastern Menn           4:41.86  
 19 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           4:42.56  
 20 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M           4:42.70  
 21 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:43.45  
 22 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel               4:46.09  
 23 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           4:50.18  
 24 Park, Stephen                Juniata                4:50.88  
 25 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                4:50.93  
 26 Parker, Jesse                Eastern Menn           4:51.66  
 27 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                4:56.50  
 28 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna            5:00.23  
 29 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           5:04.06  
 30 Albert, Abram                Messiah                5:08.71  
 31 Connors, James               Misericordia           5:09.65  
 32 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian               5:11.17  
 33 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               5:19.96  
 34 Stein, Jason                 McDaniel               5:30.12  
 35 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson              5:31.07  
 36 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson              5:34.27  
 37 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              5:43.17  
 38 Henderson, Richard           Stevenson              5:49.11  
 39 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              5:52.15  
 40 Ansman, Sam                  Moravian               6:01.84  
 41 Swirdovich, Sam              Stevenson              6:42.57  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:02.65   5 
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:02.90   5 
  3 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall           1:03.44   5 
  4 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            1:03.78   5 
  5 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater            1:05.00   4 
  6 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                1:05.56   5 
  7 Kehne, Larissa               Franklin & M           1:05.66   3 
  8 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            1:05.82   5 
  9 Brumfield, Chafin            Eastern Menn           1:05.89   2 
 10 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                1:05.98   4 
 11 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia           1:06.72   3 
 12 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:06.88   4 
 13 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia           1:07.04   4 
 14 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall           1:07.42   3 
 15 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn           1:07.72   2 
 16 Mellman, Emily               Bridgewater            1:07.76   4 
 17 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater            1:08.08   2 
 18 Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna            1:08.09   2 
 19 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               1:11.43   3 
 20 Wright, Justis               Franklin & M           1:11.86   1 
 21 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           1:12.93   1 
 22 Griffin, Ryane               Stevenson              1:13.83   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             51.15   4 
  2 Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna              51.92   4 
  3 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              52.68   4 
  4 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             52.76   3 
  5 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna              53.90   4 
  6 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             53.92   4 
  7 Walston, Cossion             Lebanon Vall             54.28   4 
  8 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             54.85   2 
  9 English, Christian           Keystone                 54.86   2 
 10 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn             54.89   3 
 11 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              54.98   3 
 12 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M             55.05   3 
 13 Duncan, Dave                 Bridgewater              55.20   3 
 14 Martindell, Ben              Bridgewater              56.03   1 
 15 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             56.39   2 
 16 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                  58.06   2 
 17 Brown, Leodus                Stevenson                58.56   1 
 18 Sarver, Brendan              Stevenson                58.61   1 
 19 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall             59.68   2 
 20 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson              1:01.44   1 
 21 Dougherty, Sean              Stevenson              1:04.88   1 
 22 Townes, Tobias               Stevenson              1:05.50   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:18.79  
  2 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           2:20.23  
  3 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:23.94  
  4 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           2:24.73  
  5 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:24.97  
  6 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               2:32.07  
  7 McDonald, McKenzie           Bridgewater            2:34.47  
  8 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:35.38  
  9 Dodson, Trinity              Messiah                2:35.72  
 10 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah                2:36.20  
 11 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                2:36.21  
 12 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah                2:36.70  
 13 Crist, Maria                 Bridgewater            2:37.58  
 14 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           2:38.62  
 15 Miller, Alyssa               Lebanon Vall           2:39.13  
 16 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               2:39.27  
 17 Giblin, Carol                Susquehanna            2:39.42  
 18 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:40.42  
 19 Breen, Stephanie             Bridgewater            2:40.94  
 20 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                2:40.98  
 21 Yoder, Alexa                 Misericordia           2:43.90  
 22 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           2:45.84  
 23 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               2:45.87  
 24 Johnson, Lauren              Bridgewater            2:47.93  
 25 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           2:50.08  
 26 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M           2:50.14  
 27 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           2:54.30  
 28 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall           2:54.90  
 29 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M           2:59.75  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               1:58.98  
  2 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           1:59.51  
  3 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                2:01.26  
  4 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:03.44  
  5 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                2:03.50  
  6 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           2:04.09  
  7 Headland, Phil               Messiah                2:04.13  
  8 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            2:04.71  
  9 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:05.05  
 10 Supron, Michael              Franklin & M           2:05.97  
 11 Noble, Donald                Moravian               2:06.17  
 12 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:06.63  
 13 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                2:07.18  
 14 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           2:07.46  
 15 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           2:07.51  
 16 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           2:07.92  
 17 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:08.61  
 18 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           2:09.21  
 19 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           2:09.73  
 20 Davis, Ricky                 Unattached             2:09.83  
 21 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall           2:10.08  
 22 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:11.04  
 23 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:11.07  
 24 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           2:11.38  
 25 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                2:12.03  
 26 Graber, Patrick              Eastern Menn           2:12.82  
 27 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           2:13.01  
 28 Park, Stephen                Juniata                2:13.42  
 29 Snyder, Braden               Unattached             2:13.68  
 30 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna            2:13.86  
 31 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:14.13  
 32 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:15.97  
 33 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:16.21  
 34 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall           2:16.27  
 35 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                2:18.07  
 36 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:19.58  
 37 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:34.80  
 38 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson              2:36.31  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glass, Corrine               Moravian                 27.00   7 
  2 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             27.28   6 
  3 Antensteiner, Ines           Lebanon Vall             27.38   7 
  4 Piper, Raisha                Keystone                 27.65   6 
  5 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.72   7 
  6 Waters, Melanie              Bridgewater              27.98   5 
  7 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             28.19   5 
  8 Holmes, Sophia               Eastern Menn             28.41   6 
  9 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 28.44   6 
 10 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                 28.66   7 
 11 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 28.73   1 
 12 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall             28.81   5 
 13 Trice, Kristen               Bridgewater              28.86   5 
 14 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              28.92   5 
 15 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              28.94   3 
 16 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                 28.95   4 
 17 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                  29.10   1 
 18 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             29.55   4 
 19 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  29.69   5 
 20 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 29.72   2 
 21 Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna              29.73   3 
 22 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 29.81   7 
 23 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.85   2 
 24 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 29.93   6 
 25 McCloud, Alexis              Bridgewater              29.98   3 
 26 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia             30.01   2 
 27 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  30.02   2 
 28 Brumfield, Chafin            Eastern Menn             30.20   4 
 29 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                  30.30   3 
 30 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             30.47   6 
 31 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                  30.82   3 
 32 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn             30.95   3 
 33 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  31.12   1 
 34 Griffin, Ryane               Stevenson                31.16   1 
 35 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  31.43   1 
 36 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  31.47   4 
 37 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             32.48   4 
 38 McSwain, Jazmine             Stevenson                33.44   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.20   7 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  23.38   6 
  3 Slater, brian                Unattached               23.60   7 
  4 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 23.76   7 
  5 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             23.81   6 
  6 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M             23.82   4 
  7 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia             24.01   5 
  8 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 24.09   5 
  9 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn             24.15   4 
 10 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             24.21   3 
 11 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             24.37   5 
 12 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian                 24.39   7 
 13 Jalloh, Alpha                Stevenson                24.44   1 
 14 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 24.54   4 
 15 McBride, Richard             Eastern Menn             24.56   4 
 16 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn             24.58   3 
 17 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.67   4 
 18 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             24.82   5 
 19 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 24.95   6 
 20 Mongold, Ronnie              Bridgewater              25.33   2 
 21 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.71   2 
 22 Howell, William              Susquehanna              25.81   5 
 23 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                 25.91   3 
 24 Johnson, Darren              Moravian                 26.13   5 
 25 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              26.25   3 
 26 Munyan, Ben                  McDaniel                 26.59   3 
 27 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian                 27.20   1 
 28 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M             27.97   1 
 29 Reinholtz, Dan               McDaniel                 30.36   1 
 30 Campbell, Dalton             Bridgewater              35.02   2 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:14.21   2 
     1) Robbins, Lindsay                2) West, Ashley                   
     3) Alleva, Laura                   4) Linders, Brooke                
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:15.27   2 
     1) Grow, Stephanie                 2) Dunn, Jill                     
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Cameron, Kelsey                
  3 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              4:23.78   1 
     1) Holmes, Sophia                  2) Chappell-Dick, Hannah          
     3) Schirch, Juni                   4) Brumfield, Chafin              
  4 Misericordia  'B'                                   4:29.71   1 
     1) Viti, Amy                       2) Wright, Marianna               
     3) Kohlmeir, Cecily                4) Bolton, Bianca                 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        4:40.57   2 
     1) Henderson, Natasha              2) Dodson, Trinity                
     3) Miller, Stephanie               4) Sunderland, Nicole             
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            4:41.34   1 
     1) Reed, Mallory                   2) Grogan, Bridget                
     3) Kehne, Larissa                  4) Wright, Justis                 
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        4:59.81   1 
     1) Gaines, Erin                    2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Perehinec, Shalen               4) Edwards, Evelyn                
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:31.53   2 
     1) Gunther, Sam                    2) Heckman, Nevin                 
     3) Monteleone, Pete                4) Wisniewski, Tim                
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        3:33.90   1 
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) Powell, Aaron                  
     3) Headland, Phil                  4) Yoder, Alex                    
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:35.34   1 
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Generali, Leo                  
     3) Friend, Evan                    4) Pressman, Jonathon             
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:35.89   2 
     1) Buxton, Carter                  2) Erford, Matt                   
     3) Kerns, Peter                    4) Lopes, Ryan                    
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:38.43   2 
     1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Marich, Aidan                  
  6 Keystone  'A'                                       3:41.01   2 
     1) Bailey, Wil                     2) Hamid, Abdul                   
     3) Floyd, Tarik                    4) Bagryanskiy, Boris             
  7 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:46.08   1 
     1) Albaugh, Brendon                2) Weikel, Sage                   
     3) Bonner, Giles                   4) D'Angelo, Sal                  
  8 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:48.61   1 
     1) Hause, Mikael                   2) Layaou, Glenn                  
     3) Osko, Jeremy                    4) Daubert, Carl                  
  9 Juniata  'B'                                        3:50.05   1 
     1) Robinson, Connor                2) Kratina, Garret                
     3) Endalkachew, Dagm               4) Jessell, Josh                  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia          10:25.76  
  2 Mills, Olivia                Bridgewater           10:53.74  
  3 Paden, Jolee                 Eastern Menn          11:03.42  
  4 Ludtke, Zany                 Bridgewater           11:07.31  
  5 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               11:07.61  
  6 Visneski, Jessica            Messiah               11:15.95  
  7 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian              11:30.63  
  8 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          11:47.11  
  9 Kreider, Lanae               Eastern Menn          11:55.65  
 10 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              11:58.21  
 11 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna           12:00.65  
 12 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M          12:07.95  
 13 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah               12:11.91  
 14 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna           12:14.43  
 15 Clemmer, Hannah              Eastern Menn          12:14.89  
 16 Chand, Joy                   McDaniel              12:23.92  
 17 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          12:24.34  
 18 Lindenmuth, Diane            Susquehanna           12:24.52  
 19 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              12:30.23  
 20 Mast, Saralyn                Eastern Menn          12:31.67  
 21 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian              12:31.86  
 22 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall          12:31.89  
 23 Barbagallo, Emma             Messiah               12:35.23  
 24 Bedell, Devon                Moravian              12:36.89  
 25 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian              12:37.48  
 26 Lane, Kathleen               Franklin & M          12:41.96  
 27 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall          12:44.16  
 28 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              12:46.95  
 29 Breita, Alicia               Keystone              12:54.39  
 30 Slater, Amber                McDaniel              13:00.65  
 31 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia          13:27.57  
 32 Sabrese, Alexandria          Moravian              13:30.33  
 33 Genetti, Tiana               Keystone              13:31.60  
 34 McOmber, Avalon              McDaniel              13:34.63  
 35 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata               14:07.63  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Unattached             8:35.04  
  2 Sohl, Luke                   Bridgewater            9:09.59  
  3 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            9:09.89  
  4 Ausel, John                  Messiah                9:11.43  
  5 Thomas, Keith                Bridgewater            9:12.70  
  6 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:15.18  
  7 Nafziger, Dan                Eastern Menn           9:15.94  
  8 Rittenhouse, Abram           Bridgewater            9:16.51  
  9 Miller, Tim                  Bridgewater            9:17.59  
 10 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               9:17.69  
 11 Flynn, Brian                 Unattached             9:17.70  
 12 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna            9:17.78  
 13 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               9:17.80  
 14 Denlinger, Matt              Bridgewater            9:18.31  
 15 Speray, Ryan                 Bridgewater            9:23.89  
 16 Orellana, Carlos             Eastern Menn           9:31.80  
 17 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                9:32.32  
 18 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M           9:34.29  
 19 Chappell, Stephen            Lebanon Vall           9:37.15  
 20 Nelson, Pete                 Eastern Menn           9:37.48  
 21 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            9:38.13  
 22 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                9:38.63  
 23 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:38.68  
 24 Dickerson, Baylor            Bridgewater            9:39.31  
 25 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M           9:40.33  
 26 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           9:40.45  
 27 Faus, Alex                   Messiah                9:40.62  
 28 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           9:41.73  
 29 Jackson, Troy                Bridgewater            9:43.99  
 30 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna            9:48.18  
 31 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel               9:54.34  
 32 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            9:55.62  
 33 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna            9:55.91  
 34 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah                9:57.93  
 35 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M          10:01.45  
 36 Lugg, John                   Juniata               10:02.62  
 37 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah               10:05.32  
 38 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:10.66  
 39 Parker, Jesse                Eastern Menn          10:11.88  
 40 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          10:12.06  
 41 Wiser, Devon                 Juniata               10:12.29  
 42 Green, Eric                  Keystone              10:14.64  
 42 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian              10:14.64  
 44 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone              10:27.56  
 45 Riley, Johnathan             Lebanon Vall          10:28.45  
 46 Cook, Joseph                 Juniata               10:29.24  
 47 Holzbaur, David              Juniata               10:31.19  
 48 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              10:33.27  
 49 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone              10:39.88  
 50 Brown, Nathan                Misericordia          10:52.92  
 51 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               11:23.47